New and used Other machinery 2018 Year, damaged, gearbox: automatic for sale, buy on Truck1 Philippines

Other machinery
2018 Year, damaged, gearbox: automatic

Results found: 0
Need more filtering options?
No ads match your criteria. Try adjusting your filters.
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date: newest
Date: oldest
Price: lowest
Price: highest
Year: newest
Year: oldest
Brand, model
Damaged
2018
Automatic
Place a want ad Other machinery

Similar offers

Skåpbil Scania P250 SKAB skåp justerbar höjd - Other machinery: picture 1
Skåpbil Scania P250 SKAB skåp justerbar höjd - Other machinery: picture 2
Skåpbil Scania P250 SKAB skåp justerbar höjd - Other machinery: picture 3
Skåpbil Scania P250 SKAB skåp justerbar höjd - Other machinery: picture 4
Skåpbil Scania P250 SKAB skåp justerbar höjd - Other machinery: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Skåpbil Scania P250 SKAB skåp justerbar höjd

Other machinery
2018
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Published: 1dReference number O-000013252
Auction
2018
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Contact the seller
Ask for all available pictures

Skoda Kodiaq 2.0 TDI SE TECH

Station wagon
2018103821 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Published: 1dReference number BK68RZS
Auction
2018103821 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Ask for all available pictures

Skoda Kodiaq 2.0 TDI SE TECH

Station wagon
2018111400 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Published: 1dReference number BT68FZE
Auction
2018111400 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
BMW 5 SERIES 530e M Sport - Sedan: picture 1
BMW 5 SERIES 530e M Sport - Sedan: picture 2
BMW 5 SERIES 530e M Sport - Sedan: picture 3
BMW 5 SERIES 530e M Sport - Sedan: picture 4
BMW 5 SERIES 530e M Sport - Sedan: picture 5
See all photos (16)

BMW 5 SERIES 530e M Sport

Sedan
2018203113 km
United Kingdom, Livingston
Published: 1dReference number YE18MLZ
Auction
2018203113 km
United Kingdom, Livingston
Audi Q7 - SUV: picture 1
Audi Q7 - SUV: picture 2
Audi Q7 - SUV: picture 3
Audi Q7 - SUV: picture 4
Audi Q7 - SUV: picture 5
See all photos (20)

SUV Audi Q7 Electric+Diesel 369hp 2018

SUV
2018223775 km
Belgium, Antwerpen
Published: 1d

12 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 867 730 PHP
  • ≈ 13 984 USD
2018223775 km
Belgium, Antwerpen
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz Vito 119 4x4 4MATIC 3.0t 7G-Tronic Plus, 190hk, 2018 Momsbil - Car: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Vito 119 4x4 4MATIC 3.0t 7G-Tronic Plus, 190hk, 2018 Momsbil - Car: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Vito 119 4x4 4MATIC 3.0t 7G-Tronic Plus, 190hk, 2018 Momsbil - Car: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Vito 119 4x4 4MATIC 3.0t 7G-Tronic Plus, 190hk, 2018 Momsbil - Car: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Vito 119 4x4 4MATIC 3.0t 7G-Tronic Plus, 190hk, 2018 Momsbil - Car: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Mercedes-Benz Vito 119 4x4 4MATIC 3.0t 7G-Tronic Plus, 190hk, 2018 Momsbil

Car
2018224659 km
Norway, Stenkullen
Published: 1d

720EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 52 063 PHP
  • ≈ 839 USD
2018224659 km
Norway, Stenkullen
Contact the seller
Peugeot Expert 227S 2.0 BlueHDI 180 Premium Pack Automaat Airco C - Other machinery: picture 1
Peugeot Expert 227S 2.0 BlueHDI 180 Premium Pack Automaat Airco C - Other machinery: picture 2
Peugeot Expert 227S 2.0 BlueHDI 180 Premium Pack Automaat Airco C - Other machinery: picture 3
Peugeot Expert 227S 2.0 BlueHDI 180 Premium Pack Automaat Airco C - Other machinery: picture 4
Peugeot Expert 227S 2.0 BlueHDI 180 Premium Pack Automaat Airco C - Other machinery: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Peugeot Expert 227S 2.0 BlueHDI 180 Premium Pack Automaat Airco C

Other machinery
2018292960 km
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Published: 1dReference number V-192-SF

8 350EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 603 796 PHP
  • ≈ 9 730 USD
2018292960 km
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Ask for all available pictures

Skoda Kodiaq 2.0 TDI SE TECH

Station wagon
201894899 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Published: 1dReference number BT68FZC
Auction
201894899 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
RENAULT C 430 - Other machinery: picture 1
RENAULT C 430 - Other machinery: picture 2
RENAULT C 430 - Other machinery: picture 3
RENAULT C 430 - Other machinery: picture 4
RENAULT C 430 - Other machinery: picture 5
See all photos (28)

RENAULT C 430

Other machinery
2018158025 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Published: 1dReference number PJ68VVX
Auction
2018158025 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI

Station wagon
2018146161 km
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Published: 2dReference number 700576

13 350EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 965 350 PHP
  • ≈ 15 557 USD
2018146161 km
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI - Station wagon: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Mercedes-Benz CLA-Klasse 200 D - SHOOTING BRAKE + STANDKLIMA + NAVI

Station wagon
2018206937 km
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Published: 2d

12 100EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 874 961 PHP
  • ≈ 14 100 USD
2018206937 km
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Contact the seller
Opel Insignia 1.5 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 1
Opel Insignia 1.5 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 2
Opel Insignia 1.5 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 3
Opel Insignia 1.5 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 4
Opel Insignia 1.5 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 5
See all photos (46)

Opel Insignia 1.5 T Elite S&S aut Kombi

Station wagon
2018202946 km
Poland, Warsaw
Published: 2d
Auction
2018202946 km
Poland, Warsaw
Contact the seller
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 1
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 2
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 3
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 4
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi

Station wagon
2018227047 km
Poland, Ożarów
Published: 2d
Auction
2018227047 km
Poland, Ożarów
Contact the seller
Audi A7 Sportback A7 55 TFSI Quattro S tronic Coupe - Coupe: picture 1
Audi A7 Sportback A7 55 TFSI Quattro S tronic Coupe - Coupe: picture 2
Audi A7 Sportback A7 55 TFSI Quattro S tronic Coupe - Coupe: picture 3
Audi A7 Sportback A7 55 TFSI Quattro S tronic Coupe - Coupe: picture 4
Audi A7 Sportback A7 55 TFSI Quattro S tronic Coupe - Coupe: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Audi A7 Sportback A7 55 TFSI Quattro S tronic Coupe

Coupe
2018246965 km
Poland, Warsaw
Published: 2d
Auction
2018246965 km
Poland, Warsaw
Contact the seller
Renault Kadjar Kadjar 1.5 dCi Energy Adventu... Kompakt - Car: picture 1
Renault Kadjar Kadjar 1.5 dCi Energy Adventu... Kompakt - Car: picture 2
Renault Kadjar Kadjar 1.5 dCi Energy Adventu... Kompakt - Car: picture 3
Renault Kadjar Kadjar 1.5 dCi Energy Adventu... Kompakt - Car: picture 4
Renault Kadjar Kadjar 1.5 dCi Energy Adventu... Kompakt - Car: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Renault Kadjar Kadjar 1.5 dCi Energy Adventu... Kompakt

Car
2018246103 km
Poland, Nowe Miasto
Published: 2d
Auction
2018246103 km
Poland, Nowe Miasto
Contact the seller
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 1
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 2
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 3
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 4
Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi - Station wagon: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Opel Astra V 1.4 T Elite S&S aut Kombi

Station wagon
2018143496 km
Poland, Warsaw
Published: 2d
Auction
2018143496 km
Poland, Warsaw
Contact the seller
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY AUTOMATICO - Other machinery: picture 1
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY AUTOMATICO - Other machinery: picture 2
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY AUTOMATICO - Other machinery: picture 3
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY AUTOMATICO - Other machinery: picture 4
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY AUTOMATICO - Other machinery: picture 5
See all photos (10)

VOLKSWAGEN CADDY AUTOMATICO

Other machinery
2018206000 km
Italy, Bolzano
Published: 3d

10 900EUR

  • ≈ 788 188 PHP
  • ≈ 12 702 USD
2018206000 km
Italy, Bolzano
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz E 350 d 4Matic,LED,,Leder,Head-up,Panorama - Station wagon: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz E 350 d 4Matic,LED,,Leder,Head-up,Panorama - Station wagon: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz E 350 d 4Matic,LED,,Leder,Head-up,Panorama - Station wagon: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz E 350 d 4Matic,LED,,Leder,Head-up,Panorama - Station wagon: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz E 350 d 4Matic,LED,,Leder,Head-up,Panorama - Station wagon: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Mercedes-Benz E 350 d 4Matic,LED,,Leder,Head-up,Panorama

Station wagon
2018175000 km
Germany, Johannesvorstadt
Published: 3d

21 900EUR

  • ≈ 1 583 608 PHP
  • ≈ 25 520 USD
2018175000 km
Germany, Johannesvorstadt
Contact the seller
Ask for all available pictures

Skoda Kodiaq 2.0 TDI SE TECH

Station wagon
2018116469 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Published: 4dReference number BK68RZY
Auction
2018116469 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Ask for all available pictures

Skoda Kodiaq 2.0 TDI SE TECH

Station wagon
2018116070 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
Published: 4dReference number BT68FZD
Auction
2018116070 km
United Kingdom, Doncaster
T1 new listing page - Other machinery
By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more