Wheel loader Cat 950M from Germany, for sale - ID: 11314090
Find CATERPILLAR 950MGo to listing CATERPILLAR 950M
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Cat 950M

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Wheel loader Cat 950M is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
Ask for all available pictures

Cat 950M

Wheel loader
202110012 h253 hp
Germany, Hochstedt
Published: 12dReference number XCJ20634

82 500EUR

  • ≈ 5 754 391 PHP
  • ≈ 93 931 USD
202110012 h253 hp
Germany, Hochstedt
Contact the seller
CAT 950 GC - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950 GC - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950 GC - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950 GC - Wheel loader: picture 4

CAT 950 GC

Wheel loader
20214600 h
Poland, Wrocław

148 299EUR

  • ≈ 10 343 884 PHP
  • ≈ 168 847 USD
20214600 h
Poland, Wrocław
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 950M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Caterpillar 950M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Caterpillar 950M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Caterpillar 950M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Caterpillar 950M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 950M

Wheel loader
20218372 hNet weight: 19200 kg253 hp
Netherlands, -
Published: 2mo Reference number 00034090

85 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 928 767 PHP
  • ≈ 96 777 USD
20218372 hNet weight: 19200 kg253 hp
Netherlands, -
Contact the seller
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (13)

CAT 950M

Wheel loader
20229300 h
Spain, Moron de la Frontera
Published: 2mo
Ask for price
20229300 h
Spain, Moron de la Frontera
Contact the seller
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 950M

Wheel loader
202213000 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia
Published: 1mo Reference number XCJ20882

82 680EUR

  • ≈ 5 766 946 PHP
  • ≈ 94 136 USD
202213000 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia
Contact the seller
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CAT 950 M

Wheel loader
20178900 h
Romania, Ghiroda
Published: 1mo Reference number J1S00377

116 000EUR

  • ≈ 8 091 023 PHP
  • ≈ 132 072 USD
20178900 h
Romania, Ghiroda
Contact the seller
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Cat 950M

Wheel loader
20228774 h253 hp
Germany, Hanau am Main
Published: 1mo Reference number XCJ20951

91 000EUR

  • ≈ 6 347 268 PHP
  • ≈ 103 608 USD
20228774 h253 hp
Germany, Hanau am Main
Contact the seller
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CAT 950M

Wheel loader
201910900 h
Spain, Montellano

91 000EUR

  • ≈ 6 347 268 PHP
  • ≈ 103 608 USD
201910900 h
Spain, Montellano
Contact the seller
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (18)

CAT 950M

Wheel loader
201518500 h266 hp
Sweden, Bro
Ask for price
201518500 h266 hp
Sweden, Bro
Contact the seller
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950M  - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (27)

CAT 950M

Wheel loader
201813380 h253 hp
Netherlands, Apeldoorn
Published: 18d

62 950EUR

  • ≈ 4 390 775 PHP
  • ≈ 71 672 USD
201813380 h253 hp
Netherlands, Apeldoorn
Contact the seller

Wheel loader Cat 950M

See similar
This item is out of stock
Wheel loader Cat 950M: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Wheel loader Cat 950M: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Reference number

XCJ20569
Year of manufacture

VIN

XCJ20569
Hours

4267 h
Operating weight

19300 kg
Capacity

3.3 m³
Location

Germany, Sachsenring 7, Straubing, DE-94315
Engine/driveline
power output

253 hp
Chassis/suspension
front tires

Left: 40 %, Right: 40 %
rear tires

Left: 40 %, Right: 40 %
tires

23.5R25
Cab/interior

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Zeppelin Baumaschinen GmbH