Crawler excavator CAT 320GC from China, for sale - ID: 11251877
Find CATERPILLAR 320GCGo to listing CATERPILLAR 320GC
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: CAT 320GC

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler excavator CAT 320GC is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
2021145 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 21d

45 218EUR

  • ≈ 3 177 514 PHP
  • ≈ 51 500 USD
2021145 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
2021145 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 5d

45 218EUR

  • ≈ 3 177 514 PHP
  • ≈ 51 500 USD
2021145 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Good Condition - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Good Condition - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Good Condition - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Good Condition - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Good Condition - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

CATERPILLAR Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Good Condition

Crawler excavator
2021800 h109 hp
China, Feidong County

45 657EUR

  • ≈ 3 208 363 PHP
  • ≈ 52 000 USD
2021800 h109 hp
China, Feidong County
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

CATERPILLAR CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
20241500 h148 hp
China, Shanghai
Published: 1mo

43 901EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 3 084 967 PHP
  • ≈ 50 000 USD
20241500 h148 hp
China, Shanghai
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
2023500 h
China, Shanghai
Published: 26dReference number ADX0396G

46 974EUR

  • ≈ 3 300 909 PHP
  • ≈ 53 500 USD
2023500 h
China, Shanghai
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

CATERPILLAR 320GC

Crawler excavator
2024
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 2mo

45 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 162 195 PHP
  • ≈ 51 252 USD
2024
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller
CAT 320GC 320/323/324/330/326 China largest dealer - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC 320/323/324/330/326 China largest dealer - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC 320/323/324/330/326 China largest dealer - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC 320/323/324/330/326 China largest dealer - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC 320/323/324/330/326 China largest dealer - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

CAT 320GC 320/323/324/330/326 China largest dealer

Crawler excavator
2023500 h
China, Shanghai
Published: 26dReference number ADX01ZJL

46 535EUR

  • ≈ 3 270 060 PHP
  • ≈ 53 000 USD
2023500 h
China, Shanghai
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

CATERPILLAR 320GC

Crawler excavator
2023785 h147 hp
China, -
Published: 10d

43 700EUR

  • ≈ 3 070 842 PHP
  • ≈ 49 771 USD
2023785 h147 hp
China, -
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

46 535EUR

  • ≈ 3 270 060 PHP
  • ≈ 53 000 USD
2023
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Excellent Condition  Low Price Used CAT 320GC Excavator for Sale Caterpillar 320GC 320D 320C CAT 308 336D 330D 320CL in Stock [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

46 535EUR

  • ≈ 3 270 060 PHP
  • ≈ 53 000 USD
2023
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 323GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 323GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 323GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 323GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 323GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (30)

CAT 323GC

Crawler excavator
2024500 h157 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

43 725EUR

  • ≈ 3 072 599 PHP
  • ≈ 49 800 USD
2024500 h157 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (24)

CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
2024500 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

40 828EUR

  • ≈ 2 869 024 PHP
  • ≈ 46 500 USD
2024500 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (33)

CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
2024500 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

40 828EUR

  • ≈ 2 869 024 PHP
  • ≈ 46 500 USD
2024500 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (35)

CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
2024500 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

40 828EUR

  • ≈ 2 869 024 PHP
  • ≈ 46 500 USD
2024500 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 320GC Excavator Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC Excavator Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC Excavator Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC Excavator Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC Excavator Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

CAT 320GC Excavator Click for Discount

Crawler excavator
China, -
Published: 2mo

42 145EUR

  • ≈ 2 961 571 PHP
  • ≈ 48 000 USD
China, -
Contact the seller
CAT 320 D L  - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320 D L  - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320 D L  - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320 D L  - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320 D L  - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (35)

CAT 320 D L

Crawler excavator
201111898 h150 hp
Netherlands, Nunspeet
Published: 5dReference number CH0471

44 900EUR

  • ≈ 3 155 167 PHP
  • ≈ 51 138 USD
201111898 h150 hp
Netherlands, Nunspeet
Used Excavator Caterpillar Cat 320gc 320d2 320 320d2l 320g 320bl Excavator Secondhand Caterpillar 336 336D 325 320gc 320cl - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Used Excavator Caterpillar Cat 320gc 320d2 320 320d2l 320g 320bl Excavator Secondhand Caterpillar 336 336D 325 320gc 320cl - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Used Excavator Caterpillar Cat 320gc 320d2 320 320d2l 320g 320bl Excavator Secondhand Caterpillar 336 336D 325 320gc 320cl - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Used Excavator Caterpillar Cat 320gc 320d2 320 320d2l 320g 320bl Excavator Secondhand Caterpillar 336 336D 325 320gc 320cl - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Used Excavator Caterpillar Cat 320gc 320d2 320 320d2l 320g 320bl Excavator Secondhand Caterpillar 336 336D 325 320gc 320cl - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

42 847EUR

  • ≈ 3 010 901 PHP
  • ≈ 48 800 USD
2024
China, Jinshan District
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 320gc Hevay Equipment Excavator Used - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 320gc Hevay Equipment Excavator Used - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 320gc Hevay Equipment Excavator Used - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 320gc Hevay Equipment Excavator Used - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 320gc Hevay Equipment Excavator Used - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Caterpillar 320gc Hevay Equipment Excavator Used

Crawler excavator
2001 h150 hp
China, Jinshan District
Published: 1mo

43 901EUR

  • ≈ 3 084 967 PHP
  • ≈ 50 000 USD
2001 h150 hp
China, Jinshan District
Contact the seller
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (25)

CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
2025180 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 2mo

40 213EUR

  • ≈ 2 825 807 PHP
  • ≈ 45 800 USD
2025180 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (22)

CAT 320GC

Crawler excavator
2025500 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 2mo

40 037EUR

  • ≈ 2 813 440 PHP
  • ≈ 45 599 USD
2025500 h150 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller

Crawler excavator CAT 320GC

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler excavator CAT 320GC: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler excavator CAT 320GC: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

45 077EUR

  • ≈ 3 167 605 PHP
  • ≈ 51 339 USD

3 June 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Year of manufacture

Condition

excellent
Capacity

1 m³
Hydraulics

Color

black, yellow
Location

China, Add: 1101# Fortune Plaza, Jin Yuan Rd.Hefei Anhui Province China
Engine/driveline
emission class

Euro 3
fuel

diesel
engine cylinders

6
power output

145 hp
engine

CAT
gearbox

manual
battery

NEW
Body/superstructure
body material

steel
Cab/interior
cabin

cab type

day cab
fog lights

additional lights

working lights

seat belts

radio

CD

MP3

bluetooth

Additional
alarm system

units available

1
warranty

number of previous owners

1
Equipment
equipment

bucket

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

45 077EUR

  • ≈ 3 167 605 PHP
  • ≈ 51 339 USD

3 June 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - SANCHENG MACHINERY CO. LTD