Find SENNEBOGENGo to listing SENNEBOGEN
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler crane Sennebogen 6100 HD is no longer available, but we found similar offers (4)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Sennebogen Jib 6180HD - Crawler crane: picture 1
Sennebogen Jib 6180HD - Crawler crane: picture 2
Sennebogen Jib 6180HD - Crawler crane: picture 3
Sennebogen Jib 6180HD - Crawler crane: picture 4
Sennebogen Jib 6180HD - Crawler crane: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Sennebogen Jib 6180HD

Crawler crane
Belgium, Stabroek
Published: 4dReference number ATR-1583

8 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 569 644 PHP
  • ≈ 8 975 USD
Belgium, Stabroek
Contact the seller
Sennebogen 690 HD - Crawler crane: picture 1
Sennebogen 690 HD - Crawler crane: picture 2
Sennebogen 690 HD - Crawler crane: picture 3

Sennebogen 690 HD

Crawler crane
2010
Netherlands, Nederhorst den Berg
Ask for price
2010
Netherlands, Nederhorst den Berg
Contact the seller
Liebherr HS 843 HD - Crawler crane: picture 1
Liebherr HS 843 HD - Crawler crane: picture 2
Liebherr HS 843 HD - Crawler crane: picture 3
Liebherr HS 843 HD - Crawler crane: picture 4
Liebherr HS 843 HD - Crawler crane: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Liebherr HS 843 HD crawler crane

Crawler crane
199932000 hNet weight: 42000 kgPayload: 18000 kg544 hp
Poland, Katowice
Published: 2dReference number 03_2024
Ask for price
199932000 hNet weight: 42000 kgPayload: 18000 kg544 hp
Poland, Katowice
Contact the seller
Liebherr HS 853 HD - Crawler crane: picture 1
Liebherr HS 853 HD - Crawler crane: picture 2

Liebherr HS 853 HD

Crawler crane
1999
Netherlands, Nederhorst den Berg
Ask for price
1999
Netherlands, Nederhorst den Berg
Contact the seller

Crawler crane Sennebogen 6100 HD

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler crane Sennebogen 6100 HD: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler crane Sennebogen 6100 HD: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Year of manufacture

Condition

excellent
Hours

29000 h
Lifting capacity

100000 kg
Location

Netherlands, Geertruidenberg
Engine/driveline
engine

Caterpillar
Additional
number of previous owners

1

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - J.C. DEKKER B.V.