Backhoe loader JCB 4CX from China, for sale - ID: 5949912
Find JCB 4CXGo to listing JCB 4CX
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: JCB 4CX

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Backhoe loader JCB 4CX is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (11)

JCB 4CX

Backhoe loader
2020860 hNet weight: 78800 kgPayload: 3000 kg110 hp
China, Dianbu

33 300EUR

  • ≈ 2 341 516 PHP
  • ≈ 38 058 USD
2020860 hNet weight: 78800 kgPayload: 3000 kg110 hp
China, Dianbu
JCB 3CX-4T - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3CX-4T - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3CX-4T - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3CX-4T - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3CX-4T - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (12)

JCB 3CX-4T

Backhoe loader
2010Net weight: 7370 kgPayload: 1584 kg93 hp
China, Dianbu

34 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 390 737 PHP
  • ≈ 38 858 USD
2010Net weight: 7370 kgPayload: 1584 kg93 hp
China, Dianbu
JCB 1CX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 1CX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 1CX - Backhoe loader: picture 3

JCB 1CX

Backhoe loader
20163600 h
Spain, Moron de la Frontera
Published: 1yr

34 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 390 737 PHP
  • ≈ 38 858 USD
20163600 h
Spain, Moron de la Frontera
Contact the seller
JCB 3cx - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3cx - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3cx - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3cx - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3cx - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (13)

JCB 3cx

Backhoe loader
20183145 hNet weight: 17000 kg
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 2mo

34 124EUR

  • ≈ 2 399 456 PHP
  • ≈ 38 999 USD
20183145 hNet weight: 17000 kg
China, Jin Shan Qu
JCB 4 CX TILT - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 4 CX TILT - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 4 CX TILT - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 4 CX TILT - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 4 CX TILT - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

JCB 4 CX TILT

Backhoe loader
201310758 hNet weight: 8435 kg110 hp
Estonia, Paldiski
Published: 2mo Reference number M131-4072

34 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 454 021 PHP
  • ≈ 39 886 USD
201310758 hNet weight: 8435 kg110 hp
Estonia, Paldiski
Contact the seller
JCB 4CX telescopic arm - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 4CX telescopic arm - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 4CX telescopic arm - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 4CX telescopic arm - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 4CX telescopic arm - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB 4CX telescopic arm

Backhoe loader
20172700 h109 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 15d
39 000EUR

-7,2%

36 200EUR

  • ≈ 2 545 431 PHP
  • ≈ 41 372 USD
20172700 h109 hp
China, Hefei
JCB used backhoe JCB4CX  high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB used backhoe JCB4CX  high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB used backhoe JCB4CX  high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB used backhoe JCB4CX  high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB used backhoe JCB4CX  high quality - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (5)

JCB used backhoe JCB4CX high quality

Backhoe loader
2022300 h101 hp
China, Feidong County

34 562EUR

  • ≈ 2 430 254 PHP
  • ≈ 39 500 USD
2022300 h101 hp
China, Feidong County
Contact the seller
JCB 4CX High in Demand! Original UK Jcb 3cx 4cx Backhoe Loader Used Backhoe Loaders for Sale Secondhand Loaders in Stock - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 4CX High in Demand! Original UK Jcb 3cx 4cx Backhoe Loader Used Backhoe Loaders for Sale Secondhand Loaders in Stock - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 4CX High in Demand! Original UK Jcb 3cx 4cx Backhoe Loader Used Backhoe Loaders for Sale Secondhand Loaders in Stock - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 4CX High in Demand! Original UK Jcb 3cx 4cx Backhoe Loader Used Backhoe Loaders for Sale Secondhand Loaders in Stock - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 4CX High in Demand! Original UK Jcb 3cx 4cx Backhoe Loader Used Backhoe Loaders for Sale Secondhand Loaders in Stock - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (12)

33 118EUR

  • ≈ 2 328 718 PHP
  • ≈ 37 850 USD
20211000 h107 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 4CX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (13)

JCB 4CX

Backhoe loader
20201246 h98 hp
China, -
Published: 4d

35 400EUR

  • ≈ 2 489 179 PHP
  • ≈ 40 458 USD
20201246 h98 hp
China, -
2004 JCB 3CX 3CX 4X4 BACKHOE LOADERS, 4IN1 BUCKET, EXTENDABLE DIPPER, 3850HOUR - Backhoe loader: picture 1
2004 JCB 3CX 3CX 4X4 BACKHOE LOADERS, 4IN1 BUCKET, EXTENDABLE DIPPER, 3850HOUR - Backhoe loader: picture 2
2004 JCB 3CX 3CX 4X4 BACKHOE LOADERS, 4IN1 BUCKET, EXTENDABLE DIPPER, 3850HOUR - Backhoe loader: picture 3
2004 JCB 3CX 3CX 4X4 BACKHOE LOADERS, 4IN1 BUCKET, EXTENDABLE DIPPER, 3850HOUR - Backhoe loader: picture 4
2004 JCB 3CX 3CX 4X4 BACKHOE LOADERS, 4IN1 BUCKET, EXTENDABLE DIPPER, 3850HOUR - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

2004 JCB 3CX 3CX 4X4 BACKHOE LOADERS, 4IN1 BUCKET, EXTENDABLE DIPPER, 3850HOUR

Backhoe loader
20043850 h
Japan, Tokyo
Published: 18dReference number 200817188508

34 036EUR

  • ≈ 2 393 268 PHP
  • ≈ 38 899 USD
20043850 h
Japan, Tokyo
Contact the seller

Backhoe loader JCB 4CX

See similar
This item is out of stock
Backhoe loader JCB 4CX: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Backhoe loader JCB 4CX: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery JCB
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

33 549EUR

  • ≈ 2 359 024 PHP
  • ≈ 38 342 USD

27 January 2022

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

WZ-2021121507
Year of manufacture

Mileage

4184 km
Condition

excellent
First registration date

02.02.2017
Hours

2600 h
Weight

3384 kg
Net weight

3384 kg
Gross weight

3384 kg
Operating weight

3384 kg
Length

150114 mm
Width

59944 mm
Height

99822 mm
Location

China, NO.1 #600 Chefeng Rd Songjiang Area, Shanghai, China
Engine/driveline
emission class

Euro 3
fuel

diesel
engine

JCB 444
gearbox

manual
battery

2
battery charger

power take-off

Cab/interior
cabin

cab type

day cab
cab air suspension

sunroof

fog lights

Additional
units available

0
warranty

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery JCB
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

33 549EUR

  • ≈ 2 359 024 PHP
  • ≈ 38 342 USD

27 January 2022

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - WANTIAN TRADING CO.,LIMITED