




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 271EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 162 334 PHP
- ≈ 2 537 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 393 885 PHP
- ≈ 21 788 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 175 129 PHP
- ≈ 2 737 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 139 388 PHP
- ≈ 2 178 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 930EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 137 958 PHP
- ≈ 2 156 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 568 276 PHP
- ≈ 8 883 USD



Metal-Technik für NEW HOLLAND TL 90
4 344EUR
- ≈ 310 514 PHP
- ≈ 4 853 USD

Metal-Technik ür NEW HOLLAND TD.5.115
4 344EUR
- ≈ 310 514 PHP
- ≈ 4 853 USD





Metal-Technik Frontlader für NEW HOLLAND TD 5050, 5030, 5020, 5010 / Ładowacz
4 344EUR
- ≈ 310 514 PHP
- ≈ 4 853 USD



Metal-Technik Ładowacz czołowu / Frontlader NEW HOLLAND TD 80D, TD 95D
4 344EUR
- ≈ 310 514 PHP
- ≈ 4 853 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 178 703 PHP
- ≈ 2 793 USD



New Holland TVT - TUZ przedni podnośnik kompletny
2 725EUR
- ≈ 194 786 PHP
- ≈ 3 044 USD


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 129 095 PHP
- ≈ 2 017 USD





New Holland T5.120 Dynamic Command Original NH
2 007EUR
- ≈ 143 462 PHP
- ≈ 2 242 USD




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 672EUR
- ≈ 119 516 PHP
- ≈ 1 868 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 71 481 PHP
- ≈ 1 117 USD





Balast obciążnik do John Deere, Deutz, Fendt, Massey Ferguson, New Holland
1 249EUR
Price incl. VAT
- ≈ 89 280 PHP
- ≈ 1 395 USD





EH Palettengabel für New Holland W50 1200 mm
950EUR
- ≈ 67 907 PHP
- ≈ 1 061 USD





EH Palettengabel passend New Holland W70 2,5 t
950EUR
- ≈ 67 907 PHP
- ≈ 1 061 USD





Euroadapter Skid Steer Hoflader Radlader Euro Adapter New Holland
833EUR
- ≈ 59 543 PHP
- ≈ 930 USD





Sauermann HS 1500-KUD 1710-1KUD Automatyczny Zaczep Fendt John Deere New Holland Case IH
409EUR
- ≈ 29 235 PHP
- ≈ 457 USD





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 28 664 PHP
- ≈ 448 USD





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 28 664 PHP
- ≈ 448 USD





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Excavator Bucket 70 cm Excavator Bucket – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60 – Excavator Bucket PM2945
350EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 25 018 PHP
- ≈ 391 USD


New Holland Case Obciążnik Balast 45 kg 87353832
102EUR
- ≈ 7 291 PHP
- ≈ 113 USD


New Holland 72182327


New Holland RS-23.02-079


New Holland 87408056



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681


New Holland 87540358



New Holland 4552547


New Holland 84195553



New Holland 73186417


New Holland NH064001FCK00



New Holland 421952A1



New Holland 2813009



New Holland RS-11.09-022


New Holland 84094139



New Holland 2813011


New Holland 47565914


New Holland 47508496



New Holland 84092504



New Holland 4552809



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689


New Holland 4526578


New Holland 4574844


New Holland RS-11.10-033



New Holland 2813016



New Holland 4552657



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 2438601


New Holland 9804054


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87375219



New Holland 2405855


Volvo L150 buckets new unused , made in Holland


New Holland 4524684


New Holland 4526579



New Holland 421830A1



New Holland 4552744



New Holland 4552746



New Holland 2840515



New Holland 4552560




New Holland 2405860




New Holland 2405858




New Holland 84094055


New Holland 4524683



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 2910145


New Holland 4524965



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2164731



New Holland 2405853


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 2405868
Attachment New Holland 273
See similar7 650EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 546 831 PHP
- ≈ 8 547 USD
4 July 2024
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
For sale 2015 New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. This pre-owned machine has undergone a comprehensive inspection, and a transparent, objective report is available on our website.
3m Working Width: Cover more ground in less time with the generous 3-meter working width of the New Holland 273 Grass Pickup.
Hydraulic Folding Wheels: Enjoy convenient transportation and storage with the hydraulically foldable wheels, allowing for easy maneuverability and space-saving.
Chain Lubrication: The New Holland 273 Grass Pickup features a reliable chain lubrication system, ensuring smooth and efficient operation during your harvesting tasks.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
7 650EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 546 831 PHP
- ≈ 8 547 USD
4 July 2024
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











