














CW30





Verachtert CW40
1 200EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 86 349 PHP
- ≈ 1 375 USD





Verachtert CW40
1 600EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 115 132 PHP
- ≈ 1 834 USD










Slotenbak CW30





Tilting bucket CW-40





Verachtert CW40
2 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 179 895 PHP
- ≈ 2 866 USD





Cat CW40
3 250EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 233 863 PHP
- ≈ 3 726 USD





Dieplepel CW 40 - Gebruikt





Slotenbak CW 40 - Gebruikt





Verachtert Skeleton bucket CW55





Verachtert Skeleton bucket CW55





CW 55 Rock Bucket
13 950EUR
- ≈ 1 003 815 PHP
- ≈ 15 993 USD




Slotenbak CW30 - Gebruikt





Slotenbak CW30 - Gebruikt





Dieplepel Taps CW40S
1 250EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 89 947 PHP
- ≈ 1 433 USD





Dieplepel Taps CW40S
1 250EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 89 947 PHP
- ≈ 1 433 USD





Dieplepel Taps CW40S
2 250EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 161 905 PHP
- ≈ 2 579 USD





Verachtert CW40 hydraulic tilting bucket
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 140 318 PHP
- ≈ 2 235 USD





Smitma CW40 1.80m
2 690EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 193 567 PHP
- ≈ 3 084 USD





Smitma CW40 18-23t
2 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 179 895 PHP
- ≈ 2 866 USD





Smitma CW40 2.00m
2 890EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 207 958 PHP
- ≈ 3 313 USD





Verachtert CW40S Heavy-duty Excavator Bucket
750EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 53 968 PHP
- ≈ 859 USD





Smitma CW45S - 1.40m
4 200EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 302 224 PHP
- ≈ 4 815 USD





Smitma CW40 23t-29t
3 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 284 234 PHP
- ≈ 4 528 USD





Caterpillar Excavation bucket / EBHD-3-70-120 / CW40





Caterpillar Excavation bucket / EBHD-4-85-1400 / CW40





3X zware dieplepel CW30/40 met tanden





2X Zeer zware puinbak CW40 met voorzetmes





Verachtert CW40S excavator bucket – 2,0m wide
1 250EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 89 947 PHP
- ≈ 1 433 USD





3X Zware dieplepel CW30/40 met mooie messen





Smitma CW40 1.20m 18-23t
2 350EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 169 101 PHP
- ≈ 2 694 USD





BIG Worktools Excavation bucket / EBHD-4-85-1400 / CW40





BIG Worktools Excavation bucket / EBHD-4-85-1400 / CW40





BIG Worktools Excavation bucket / EBHD-4-85-1400 / CW40





BIG Worktools Excavation bucket / EBHD-4-85-1400 / CW40





BIG Worktools Excavation bucket / EBHD-4-85-1400 / CW40





Onbekend 3X Brede bak CW40 in nette conditie




CW30S 600mm
1 350EUR
- ≈ 97 143 PHP
- ≈ 1 547 USD





SE wheel & forks ab L30 Con. Buc.2000 lapered
1 329EUR
- ≈ 95 632 PHP
- ≈ 1 523 USD





Lehnhoff Lehnhoff excavation bucket HH5-1000 CW55S





Lehnhoff Lehnhoff tiltable ditch cleaning bucket SBK NGT5-2200 CW55S


ALLU GODET/ALLU/CW45S/GRAN/0.40/VOL1900L
20 000EUR
- ≈ 1 439 162 PHP
- ≈ 22 929 USD





VERACHTERT CW45S VERACHTERT CW45S
1 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 107 937 PHP
- ≈ 1 719 USD




VERACHTERT CW45S VERACHTERT CW45S
1 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 107 937 PHP
- ≈ 1 719 USD





Backhoe bucket 150 cm with Verachtert CW30/40 attachment
1 900EUR
- ≈ 136 720 PHP
- ≈ 2 178 USD





Grabenräumlöffel hydraulisch CW30/CW40 2200mm geb
2 880EUR
- ≈ 207 239 PHP
- ≈ 3 301 USD





Grabenräumlöffel passend Verachtert CW40 2200 gebr
2 390EUR
- ≈ 171 979 PHP
- ≈ 2 740 USD





Grabenräumlöffel starr CW40 2100 mm gebraucht
2 890EUR
- ≈ 207 958 PHP
- ≈ 3 313 USD



VERACHTERT CW20S-30S-40S
3 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 251 853 PHP
- ≈ 4 012 USD





3x Zeer zware dieplepel met tanden CW30/40





Hydrauliczna łyżka skarpowa 230 cm skarpówka złącze Verachtert CW40
2 874EUR
- ≈ 206 807 PHP
- ≈ 3 294 USD





Verachtert Excavation bucket 650mm CW20/30/40S





Eurosteel 2x dieplepel 0.90m. breed CW30/40





Verachtert Verachtert Excavation bucket 1000mm CW20/30/40S





Diversen DIEPLEPEL CW 40 - 60 CM WIDE - DIGGING BUCKET - TIEFLÖFFEL - GOOD CONDITION





Onbekend Puinbak CW30/40 voor machines van 13 tot 18 ton





Eurosteel 2 dieplepels CW30/40, 0.64m. en 0.65m. breed
Collard SBS55-2000-CW40
See similarThe seller didn't indicate the price
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
Field of application: Construction
Bucket capacity: 1.326 m³
General condition: very good
Technical condition: very good
Visual appearance: very good
Transport dimensions (LxWxH): B2000
Please contact Sales Department Collé Sittard (+31 464 574 100, +31464574100, sales@colle.eu) for more information
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
The seller didn't indicate the price
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











